Motor Sports支持 / 照片&动画

Motor Sports Support
Back Number
  • RACE
  • GYMKHANA
  • DRIFTING
  • RALLY & DIRT TRIAL
  • MOTORCYCLE

RACE

超级 GT

  • Drivers立川 祐路 / 石浦 宏明
  • MachineZENT CERUMO LC500
  • ClassGT500
  • 2017
    Results
    第1场 冈山 4/8-9 第4名
    第2场 富士 5/3-4 冠军
    第3场 Autopolis 5/20-21 第10名
    第4场 SUGO 7/22-23 第13名
    第5场 富士 8/5-6 第3名
    第6场 铃鹿 8/26-27 第10名
    第7场 Chang (泰国) 10/7-8 第4名
    第8场 茂木 11/11-12 第3名
  • HP:http://motorsports.zent.co.jp

Japanese Formula 3 Championship

  • Driver三浦 爱
  • MachineEXEDY VOLKSWAGEN A41(0XY)
  • ClassC
  • 2017
    Results
    第1场 冈山 4/1-2 第9名
    第2场 退赛
    第3场 第9名
    第4场 铃鹿 4/22-23 第5名
    第5场 第6名
    第6场 富士 5/13-14 第9名
    第7场 第6名
    第8场 冈山 5/27-28 第4名
    第9场 第6名
    第10场 铃鹿 6/24-25 第10名
    第11场 第7名
    第12场 富士 7/8-9 第5名
    第13场 第8名
    第14场 茂木 7/29-30 退赛
    第15场 第7名
    第16场 第10名
    第17场 Autopolis 9/9-10 第7名
    第18场 第8名
    第19场 SUGO 9/23-24 第8名
    第20场 第6名
  • HP:http://ai-miura.com/

Super Taikyu

  • Drivers藤田 竜樹、浜野 彰彦、吉本 晶哉
  • MachineGOGO-Garage TRACY 86 SSR ings
  • ClassST-4
  • 2017
    Results
    第1场 茂木 4/1-2 退赛
    第2场 SUGO 4/29-30 第4名
    第3场 铃鹿 6/10-11 第7名
    第4场 Autopolis 7/15-16 第7名
    第5场 富士 9/2-3 第5名
    第6场 冈山 10/14-15 退赛

  • Drivers大西 隆生、三木 孝浩、大岩 浩気
  • MachineNetz Toyota Kyoka BLOOD SPORTS WM☆Vitz
  • CategoryST-5
  • 2017
    Results
    第1场 茂木 4/1-2 亚军
    第2场 SUGO 4/29-30 第9名
    第3场 铃鹿 6/10-11 第7名
    第4场 Autopolis 7/15-16 第9名
    第5场 富士 9/2-3 第6名
    第6场 冈山 10/14-15 第6名

  • Drivers武地 孝幸、大塚 隆一郎、橋本 陸
  • Machineodula MAZDA DEMIO 15MB
  • CategoryST-5
  • 2017
    Results
    第1场 茂木 4/1-2 第6名
    第2场 SUGO 4/29-30 第5名
    第3场 铃鹿 6/10-11 第10名
    第4场 Autopolis 7/15-16 第5名
    第5场 富士 9/2-3 第11名
    第6场 冈山 10/14-15 亚军

TOYOTA GAZOO Racing 86/BRZ One Make Race

  • Driver久保 凛太郎
  • MachineCG ROBOT BRZ BS
  • CategoryProfessional 级
  • 2017
    Results
    第1戦 茂木 4/1-2 第6名
    第2戦 Autopolis 5/7 第10名
    第3戦 富士 6/3-4 第33名
    第4戦
    冈山
    7/1-2 第23名
    第5戦
    十勝
    7/29 第11名
    第6戦 7/30

    第11名

    第7戦
    富士
    9/1-2 第9名
    第8戦 SUGO 9/30-10/1 第14名
    第9戦
    铃鹿
    10/21-22 第3名
    第10戦 富士 12/9-10