Photo & Movie

Motor Sports Support
Back Number
  • RACE
  • GYMKHANA
  • DRIFTING
  • RALLY & DIRT TRIAL
  • MOTORCYCLE

GYMKHANA

All Japan Gymkhana Championships

PN-3 Class

  • DriverTetsuya Yamano
  • MachineEXEDY 71R BRZ
  • ClassPN-3
  • 2015
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/8 1st Place
    Rd. 2 Suzuka 4/5 5th Place
    Rd. 3 Ebisu 4/26 2nd Place
    Rd. 4 Meihan 5/17 1st Place
    Rd. 5 Sunagawa 6/7 DNR
    Rd. 6 Kanetsu 8/2 1st Place
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/20 1st Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/11 16th Place
  • Home Page: http://yamanomagic.com
  • DriverYohei Nishino
  • MachineBS ALEX Tochigi DP Nasu 86
  • ClassPN-3
  • 2015
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/8 3rd Place
    Rd. 2 Suzuka 4/5 11th Place
    Rd. 3 Ebisu 4/26 3rd Place
    Rd. 4 Meihan 5/17 5th Place
    Rd. 5 Sunagawa 6/7 1st Place
    Rd. 6 Kanetsu 8/2 16th Place
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/20 3rd Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/11 17th Place

  • DriverTetsuo Kagechi
  • MachineDL itzz TA BRZ
  • ClassPN-3
  • 2015
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/8 15th Place
    Rd. 2 Suzuka 4/5 20th Place
    Rd. 3 Ebisu 4/26 13th Place
    Rd. 4 Meihan 5/17 12th Place
    Rd. 5 Sunagawa 6/7 7th Place
    Rd. 6 Kanetsu 8/2 18th Place
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/20 18th Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/11 9th Place

  • DriverMotomichi Noguchi
  • Machineitzz TA CUSCO DLPA 86
  • Class PN-3
  • 2015
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/8 7th Place
    Rd. 2 Suzuka 4/5 18th Place
    Rd. 3 Ebisu 4/26 DNR
    Rd. 4 Meihan 5/17 13th Place
    Rd. 5 Sunagawa 6/7 6th Place
    Rd. 6 Kanetsu 8/2 15th Place
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/20 11th Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/11 8th Place

  • DriverDaisuke Abo
  • Machinea☆ TCL 71R BRZ
  • ClassPN-3
  • 2015
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/8 5th Place
    Rd. 2 Suzuka 4/5 16th Place
    Rd. 3 Ebisu 4/26 16th Place
    Rd. 4 Meihan 5/17 4th Place
    Rd. 5 Sunagawa 6/7 DNR
    Rd. 6 Kanetsu 8/2 DNR
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/20 9th Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/11 11th Place

PN-4 Class

  • DriverShigeki Kayano
  • MachineTA itzz DL CUSCO Lancer
  • ClassPN-4
  • 2015
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/8 2nd Place
    Rd. 2 Suzuka 4/5 2nd Place
    Rd. 3 Ebisu 4/26 1st Place
    Rd. 4 Meihan 5/17 1st Place
    Rd. 5 Sunagawa 6/7 2nd Place
    Rd. 6 Kanetsu 8/2 12th Place
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/20 2nd Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/11 1st Place

  • DriverHiroshi Okano
  • MachineADVAN RIGID Lancer
  • ClassPN-4
  • 2015
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/8 1st Place
    Rd. 2 Suzuka 4/5 1st Place
    Rd. 3 Ebisu 4/26 2nd Place
    Rd. 4 Meihan 5/17 2nd Place
    Rd. 5 Sunagawa 6/7 1st Place
    Rd. 6 Kanetsu 8/2 1st Place
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/20 5th Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/11 3rd Place
  • Home Page: http://www.ms-alpha.co.jp

  • DriverMasaki Nishihara
  • MachineAQUA 71R HASEPRO WRX
  • ClassPN-4
  • 2015
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/8 4th Place
    Rd. 2 Suzuka 4/5 11th Place
    Rd. 3 Ebisu 4/26 4th Place
    Rd. 4 Meihan 5/17 4th Place
    Rd. 5 Sunagawa 6/7 4th Place
    Rd. 6 Kanetsu 8/2 5th Place
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/20 4th Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/11 4th Place
  • Home Page: http://www.m-nishihara.jp

  • DriverTakashi Kadooka
  • MachineADVAN TOLAPΩ Lancer
  • ClassPN-4
  • 2015
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/8 9th Place
    Rd. 2 Suzuka 4/5 5th Place
    Rd. 3 Ebisu 4/26 5th Place
    Rd. 4 Meihan 5/17 3rd Place
    Rd. 5 Sunagawa 6/7 3rd Place
    Rd. 6 Kanetsu 8/2 6th Place
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/20 7th Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/11 6th Place

N-2 Class

  • DriverShinichiro Umemura
  • MachineBRIDE DL SUNOCO EXIGE
  • ClassN-2
  • 2015
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/8 6th Place
    Rd. 2 Suzuka 4/5 6th Place
    Rd. 3 Ebisu 4/26 2nd Place
    Rd. 4 Meihan 5/17 5th Place
    Rd. 5 Sunagawa 6/7 DNR
    Rd. 6 Kanetsu 8/2 3rd Place
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/20 DNR
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/11 DNR

N-3 Class

  • DriverTatsuya Kanemoto
  • MachineDL itzz TA Rays Lancer
  • ClassN-3
  • 2015
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/8 3rd Place
    Rd. 2 Suzuka 4/5 4th Place
    Rd. 3 Ebisu 4/26 2nd Place
    Rd. 4 Meihan 5/17 4th Place
    Rd. 5 Sunagawa 6/7 4th Place
    Rd. 6 Kanetsu 8/2 2nd Place
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/20 1st Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/11 2nd Place

SA-1 Class

  • DriverMasanori Shimada
  • MachineBS-EXEDY-FA Civic
  • ClassSA-1
  • 2015
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/8 5th Place
    Rd. 2 Suzuka 4/5 6th Place
    Rd. 3 Ebisu 4/26 9th Place
    Rd. 4 Meihan 5/17 14th Place
    Rd. 5 Sunagawa 6/7 15th Place
    Rd. 6 Kanetsu 8/2 10th Place
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/20 15th Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/11 8th Place

SA-3 Class

  • DriverShinji Tsugawa
  • MachineDL☆itzz☆URG Lancer
  • ClassSA-3
  • 2015
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/8 1st Place
    Rd. 2 Suzuka 4/5 3rd Place
    Rd. 3 Ebisu 4/26 2nd Place
    Rd. 4 Meihan 5/17 1st Place
    Rd. 5 Sunagawa 6/7 2nd Place
    Rd. 6 Kanetsu 8/2 1st Place
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/20 1st Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/11 1st Place

  • DriverTakahiro Nojima
  • MachineDL Rays WMChal Lancer
  • ClassSA-3
  • 2015
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/8 3rd Place
    Rd. 2 Suzuka 4/5 1st Place
    Rd. 3 Ebisu 4/26 1st Place
    Rd. 4 Meihan 5/17 2nd Place
    Rd. 5 Sunagawa 6/7 1st Place
    Rd. 6 Kanetsu 8/2 2nd Place
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/20 2nd Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/11 3rd Place

SC Class

  • DriverKenji Inoue
  • MachineBS Kazami Active SP Rando 86
  • ClassSC
  • 2015
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/8 8th Place
    Rd. 2 Suzuka 4/5 10th Place
    Rd. 3 Ebisu 4/26 DNR
    Rd. 4 Meihan 5/17 13th Place
    Rd. 5 Sunagawa 6/7 DNR
    Rd. 6 Kanetsu 8/2 DNR
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/20 9th Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/11 DNR