Photo & Movie

Motor Sports Support
Back Number
  • RACE
  • GYMKHANA
  • DRIFTING
  • RALLY & DIRT TRIAL
  • MOTORCYCLE

GYMKHANA

All Japan Gymkhana Championships

PN3 Class

  • DriverDaisuke Abo
  • Machinea☆ TCL 71R BRZ
  • ClassPN3
  • 2016
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama International Circuit 3/5-6 11th Place
    Rd. 2

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    4/23-24 13th Place
    Rd. 3

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    5/21-22 19th Place
    Rd. 4

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    6/18-19 DNP
    Rd. 5 Mikawa Sportsland 7/16-17 15th Place
    Rd. 6

    Twin Ring Motegi

    South Course

    8/6-7 15th Place
    Rd. 7 Speedpark Koinoura 9/10-11 13th Place
    Rd. 8 IOX-AROSA Sportsland 10/8-9 16th Place

PN4 Class

  • DriverTetsuya Yamano
  • MachineEXEDY 71R EXIGE
  • ClassPN4
  • 2016
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama International Circuit 3/5-6 5th Place
    Rd. 2

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    4/23-24 7th Place
    Rd. 3

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    5/21-22 8th Place
    Rd. 4

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    6/18-19 3rd Place
    Rd. 5 Mikawa Sportsland 7/16-17 6th Place
    Rd. 6

    Twin Ring Motegi

    South Course

    8/6-7 6th Place
    Rd. 7 Speedpark Koinoura 9/10-11 2nd Place
    Rd. 8 IOX-AROSA Sportsland 10/8-9 7th Place
  • Home Page: http://yamanomagic.com

  • DriverShigeki Kayano
  • MachineTAitzz Cusco DL Lancer
  • ClassPN4
  • 2016
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama International Circuit 3/5-6

    9th Place

    Rd. 2

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    4/23-24 2nd Place
    Rd. 3

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    5/21-22 1st Place
    Rd. 4

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    6/18-19 1st Place
    Rd. 5 Mikawa Sportsland 7/16-17 1st Place
    Rd. 6

    Twin Ring Motegi

    South Course

    8/6-7 2nd Place
    Rd. 7 Speedpark Koinoura 9/10-11 1st Place
    Rd. 8 IOX-AROSA Sportsland 10/8-9 2nd Place

  • DriverHiroshi Okano
  • MachineADVAN RIGID WRXSTI
  • ClassPN4
  • 2016
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama International Circuit 3/5-6

    8th Place

    Rd. 2

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    4/23-24 6th Place
    Rd. 3

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    5/21-22 4th Place
    Rd. 4

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    6/18-19 DNP
    Rd. 5 Mikawa Sportsland 7/16-17 5th Place
    Rd. 6

    Twin Ring Motegi

    South Course

    8/6-7 4th Place
    Rd. 7 Speedpark Koinoura 9/10-11 3rd Place
    Rd. 8 IOX-AROSA Sportsland 10/8-9 3rd Place
  • Home Page: http://www.ms-alpha.co.jp

  • DriverMasaki Nishihara
  • MachinePorco Rosso AQUABSWRX
  • ClassPN4
  • 2016
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama International Circuit 3/5-6 6th Place
    Rd. 2

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    4/23-24 8th Place
    Rd. 3

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    5/21-22 7th Place
    Rd. 4

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    6/18-19 5th Place
    Rd. 5 Mikawa Sportsland 7/16-17 4th Place
    Rd. 6

    Twin Ring Motegi

    South Course

    8/6-7 11th Place
    Rd. 7 Speedpark Koinoura 9/10-11 8th Place
    Rd. 8 IOX-AROSA Sportsland 10/8-9 6th Place
  • Home Page: http://www.m-nishihara.jp

SA1 Class

  • DriverMasanori Shimada
  • MachineBS-EXEDY-FA Civic
  • ClassSA1
  • 2016
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama International Circuit 3/5-6 6th Place
    Rd. 2

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    4/23-24 17th Place
    Rd. 3

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    5/21-22 12th Place
    Rd. 4

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    6/18-19 9th Place
    Rd. 5 Mikawa Sportsland 7/16-17 10th Place
    Rd. 6

    Twin Ring Motegi

    South Course

    8/6-7 14th Place
    Rd. 7 Speedpark Koinoura 9/10-11 12th Place
    Rd. 8 IOX-AROSA Sportsland 10/8-9 12th Place

  • DriverTetsuya Fujita
  • MachineDL EXEDY ATIK Civic
  • ClassSA1
  • 2016
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama International Circuit 3/5-6 12th Place
    Rd. 2

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    4/23-24 DNR
    Rd. 3

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    5/21-22 14th Place
    Rd. 4

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    6/18-19 DNP
    Rd. 5 Mikawa Sportsland 7/16-17 15th Place
    Rd. 6

    Twin Ring Motegi

    South Course

    8/6-7 DNP
    Rd. 7 Speedpark Koinoura 9/10-11 6th Place
    Rd. 8 IOX-AROSA Sportsland 10/8-9 18th Place

SA3 Class

  • DriverShinji Tsugawa
  • MachineDL☆itzz☆URG Lancer
  • ClassSA3
  • 2016
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama International Circuit 3/5-6 1st Place
    Rd. 2

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    4/23-24 1st Place
    Rd. 3

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    5/21-22 1st Place
    Rd. 4

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    6/18-19 1st Place
    Rd. 5 Mikawa Sportsland 7/16-17 1st Place
    Rd. 6

    Twin Ring Motegi

    South Course

    8/6-7 1st Place
    Rd. 7 Speedpark Koinoura 9/10-11 1st Place
    Rd. 8 IOX-AROSA Sportsland 10/8-9 3rd Place

SC Class

  • DriverMasahiro Fujii
  • MachineRanjin BPF☆NUTEC☆RX7
  • ClassSC
  • 2016
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama International Circuit 3/5-6 7th Place
    Rd. 2

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    4/23-24 9th Place
    Rd. 3

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    5/21-22 8th Place
    Rd. 4

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    6/18-19 5th Place
    Rd. 5 Mikawa Sportsland 7/16-17 9th Place
    Rd. 6

    Twin Ring Motegi

    South Course

    8/6-7 6th Place
    Rd. 7 Speedpark Koinoura 9/10-11 4th Place
    Rd. 8 IOX-AROSA Sportsland 10/8-9 7th Place