Photo & Movie

All Japan Gymkhana Championships

  • DriverTetsuya Yamano
  • MachineEXEDY 05D 124
  • Category PN2
  • 2018
    Results
    Rd. 1 3/10-11 Tsukuba Circuit Course 1000 2nd
    Rd. 2 3/31-4/1 Sportsland TAMADA 1st
    Rd. 3 4/21-22

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    1st
    Rd. 4 5/19-20

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    3rd
    Rd. 5 6/16-17

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    1st
    Rd. 6 7/14-15 Higland Park Mikawa 1st
    Rd. 7 8/4-5 Sportsland SUGO West Course 1st
    Rd. 8 8/25-26 IOX Arosa Sportsland 1st
    Rd. 9 9/15-16 Speedpark Koinoura 1st
    Rd. 10 9/29-30 Suzuka Circuit South Course -
  • HP:http://yamanomagic.com

  • DriverYohei Nishino
  • MachineBSALEXC Tochigi DP Nasu 86
  • CategoryPN3
  • 2018
    Results
    Rd. 1 3/10-11 Tsukuba Circuit Course 1000 1st
    Rd. 2 3/31-4/1 Sportsland TAMADA 5th
    Rd. 3 4/21-22

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    2nd
    Rd. 4 5/19-20

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    18th
    Rd. 5 6/16-17

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    4th
    Rd. 6 7/14-15 Higland Park Mikawa 2nd
    Rd. 7 8/4-5 Sportsland SUGO West Course 2nd
    Rd. 8 8/25-26 IOX Arosa Sportsland 2nd
    Rd. 9 9/15-16 Speedpark Koinoura 10th
    Rd. 10 9/29-30 Suzuka Circuit South Course 2nd

  • DriverShigeki Kayano
  • MachineErfolg Dunlop Lancer
  • CategoryPN4
  • 2018
    Results
    Rd. 1 3/10-11 Tsukuba Circuit Course 1000 3rd
    Rd. 2 3/31-4/1 Sportsland TAMADA -
    Rd. 3 4/21-22

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    2nd
    Rd. 4 5/19-20

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    2nd
    Rd. 5 6/16-17

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    -
    Rd. 6 7/14-15 Higland Park Mikawa 1st
    Rd. 7 8/4-5 Sportsland SUGO West Course -
    Rd. 8 8/25-26 IOX Arosa Sportsland 1st
    Rd. 9 9/15-16 Speedpark Koinoura 1st
    Rd. 10 9/29-30 Suzuka Circuit South Course 1st

  • DriverShinji Tsugawa
  • MachineDL☆itzz☆URG Lancer
  • CategorySA4
  • 2018
    Results
    Rd. 1 3/10-11 Tsukuba Circuit Course 1000 11st
    Rd. 2 3/31-4/1 Sportsland TAMADA 5th
    Rd. 3 4/21-22

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    1st
    Rd. 4 5/19-20

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    1st
    Rd. 5 6/16-17

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    1st
    Rd. 6 7/14-15 Higland Park Mikawa 1st
    Rd. 7 8/4-5 Sportsland SUGO West Course 7th
    Rd. 8 8/25-26 IOX Arosa Sportsland 1st
    Rd. 9 9/15-16 Speedpark Koinoura 1st
    Rd. 10 9/29-30 Suzuka Circuit South Course 1st

  • DriverYohei Omata
  • MachineDL itzz RX7 Obelisk
  • CategorySA3
  • 2018
    Results
    Rd. 1 3/10-11 Tsukuba Circuit Course 1000 1st
    Rd. 2 3/31-4/1 Sportsland TAMADA 5th
    Rd. 3 4/21-22

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    1st
    Rd. 4 5/19-20

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    1st
    Rd. 5 6/16-17

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    -
    Rd. 6 7/14-15 Higland Park Mikawa 2nd
    Rd. 7 8/4-5 Sportsland SUGO West Course 3rd
    Rd. 8 8/25-26 IOX Arosa Sportsland 1st
    Rd. 9 9/15-16 Speedpark Koinoura 1st
    Rd. 10 9/29-30 Suzuka Circuit South Course 4th

2017

All Japan Gymkhana Championships

  • DriverTetsuya Yamano
  • MachineEXEDY 05D 124
  • Category PN2
  • 2017
    Results
    Rd. 1 3/25-26

    Twin Ring Motegi

    South Course

    9th
    Rd. 2 4/22-23

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    1st
    Rd. 3 5/20-21

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    1st
    Rd. 4 6/17-18

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    1st
    Rd. 5 7/15-16 Mikawa Sportsland 1st
    Rd. 6 8/20 Sportsland TAMADA 1st
    Rd. 7 9/9-10 Speedpark Koinoura 1st
    Rd. 8 9/30-10/1 Suzuka Circuit South Course 2nd
  • HP:http://yamanomagic.com

  • DriverDaisuke Abo
  • Machinea☆ TCL 05D BRZ
  • Category PN3
  • 2017
    Results
    Rd. 1 3/25-26

    Twin Ring Motegi

    South Course

    16th
    Rd. 2 4/22-23

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    9th
    Rd. 3 5/20-21

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    24th
    Rd. 4 6/17-18

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    -
    Rd. 5 7/15-16 Mikawa Sportsland 6th
    Rd. 6 8/20 Sportsland TAMADA 12th
    Rd. 7 9/9-10 Speedpark Koinoura 7th
    Rd. 8 9/30-10/1 Suzuka Circuit South Course 11th

  • DriverTakashi Asai
  • MachineEXM COMDRIVE BRZ
  • Category PN3
  • 2017
    Results
    Rd. 1 3/25-26

    Twin Ring Motegi

    South Course

    19th
    Rd. 2 4/22-23

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    18th
    Rd. 3 5/20-21

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    18th
    Rd. 4 6/17-18

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    11th
    Rd. 5 7/15-16 Mikawa Sportsland 15th
    Rd. 6 8/20 Sportsland TAMADA 15th
    Rd. 7 9/9-10 Speedpark Koinoura 13th
    Rd. 8 9/30-10/1 Suzuka Circuit South Course 19th

T Assist Dunlop Lancer

  • DriverShigeki Kayano
  • MachineT Assist Dunlop Lancer
  • CategoryPN4
  • 2017
    Results
    Rd. 1 3/25-26

    Twin Ring Motegi

    South Course

    1st
    Rd. 2 4/22-23

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    1st
    Rd. 3 5/20-21

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    1st
    Rd. 4 6/17-18

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    -
    Rd. 5 7/15-16 Mikawa Sportsland 1st
    Rd. 6 8/20 Sportsland TAMADA 2nd
    Rd. 7 9/9-10 Speedpark Koinoura 2nd
    Rd. 8 9/30-10/1 Suzuka Circuit South Course 1st

DL itzz RX7 Kunitomo

    • DriverYohei Omata
  • MachineDL itzz RX7 Kunitomo
  • CategorySA3
  • 2017
    Results
    Rd. 1 3/25-26

    Twin Ring Motegi

    South Course

    9th
    Rd. 2 4/22-23

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    1st
    Rd. 3 5/20-21

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    1st
    Rd. 4 6/17-18

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    1st
    Rd. 5 7/15-16 Mikawa Sportsland 1st
    Rd. 6 8/20 Sportsland TAMADA 1st
    Rd. 7 9/9-10 Speedpark Koinoura 1st
    Rd. 8 9/30-10/1 Suzuka Circuit South Course 1st

  • DriverTatsuya Kanemoto
  • MachineDLitzz Sokushin Rays Lancer
  • CategorySA4
  • 2017
    Results
    Rd. 1 3/25-26

    Twin Ring Motegi

    South Course

    4th
    Rd. 2 4/22-23

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    6th
    Rd. 3 5/20-21

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    10th
    Rd. 4 6/17-18

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    6th
    Rd. 5 7/15-16 Mikawa Sportsland 4th
    Rd. 6 8/20 Sportsland TAMADA 6th
    Rd. 7 9/9-10 Speedpark Koinoura 10th
    Rd. 8 9/30-10/1 Suzuka Circuit South Course 5th

  • DriverShinji Tsugawa
  • MachineDL☆itzz☆URG Lancer
  • CategorySA4
  • 2017
    Results
    Rd. 1 3/25-26

    Twin Ring Motegi

    South Course

    2nd
    Rd. 2 4/22-23

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    2nd
    Rd. 3 5/20-21

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    1st
    Rd. 4 6/17-18

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    2nd
    Rd. 5 7/15-16 Mikawa Sportsland 2nd
    Rd. 6 8/20 Sportsland TAMADA 1st
    Rd. 7 9/9-10 Speedpark Koinoura 1st
    Rd. 8 9/30-10/1 Suzuka Circuit South Course 1st

  • DriverMasaki Nishihara
  • MachineRIKOSEI BS DAMD WRX
  • CategorySC
  • 2017
    Results
    Rd. 1 3/25-26

    Twin Ring Motegi

    South Course

    9th
    Rd. 2 4/22-23

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    1st
    Rd. 3 5/20-21

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    9th
    Rd. 4 6/17-18

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    1st
    Rd. 5 7/15-16 Mikawa Sportsland 1st
    Rd. 6 8/20 Sportsland TAMADA 1st
    Rd. 7 9/9-10 Speedpark Koinoura 1st
    Rd. 8 9/30-10/1 Suzuka Circuit South Course 13th

  • DriverTakahiro Nojima
  • MachineitzzDL Global Lancer
  • CategorySC
  • 2017
    Results
    Rd. 1 3/25-26

    Twin Ring Motegi

    South Course

    -
    Rd. 2 4/22-23

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    -
    Rd. 3 5/20-21

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    -
    Rd. 4 6/17-18

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    -
    Rd. 5 7/15-16 Mikawa Sportsland 5th
    Rd. 6 8/20 Sportsland TAMADA 3rd
    Rd. 7 9/9-10 Speedpark Koinoura 3rd
    Rd. 8 9/30-10/1 Suzuka Circuit South Course 1st

2016

All Japan Gymkhana Championships

PN3 Class

  • DriverDaisuke Abo
  • Machinea☆ TCL 71R BRZ
  • ClassPN3
  • 2016
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama International Circuit 3/5-6 11th Place
    Rd. 2

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    4/23-24 13th Place
    Rd. 3

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    5/21-22 19th Place
    Rd. 4

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    6/18-19 DNP
    Rd. 5 Mikawa Sportsland 7/16-17 15th Place
    Rd. 6

    Twin Ring Motegi

    South Course

    8/6-7 15th Place
    Rd. 7 Speedpark Koinoura 9/10-11 13th Place
    Rd. 8 IOX-AROSA Sportsland 10/8-9 16th Place

PN4 Class

  • DriverTetsuya Yamano
  • MachineEXEDY 71R EXIGE
  • ClassPN4
  • 2016
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama International Circuit 3/5-6 5th Place
    Rd. 2

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    4/23-24 7th Place
    Rd. 3

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    5/21-22 8th Place
    Rd. 4

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    6/18-19 3rd Place
    Rd. 5 Mikawa Sportsland 7/16-17 6th Place
    Rd. 6

    Twin Ring Motegi

    South Course

    8/6-7 6th Place
    Rd. 7 Speedpark Koinoura 9/10-11 2nd Place
    Rd. 8 IOX-AROSA Sportsland 10/8-9 7th Place
  • Home Page: http://yamanomagic.com

  • DriverShigeki Kayano
  • MachineTAitzz Cusco DL Lancer
  • ClassPN4
  • 2016
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama International Circuit 3/5-6

    9th Place

    Rd. 2

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    4/23-24 2nd Place
    Rd. 3

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    5/21-22 1st Place
    Rd. 4

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    6/18-19 1st Place
    Rd. 5 Mikawa Sportsland 7/16-17 1st Place
    Rd. 6

    Twin Ring Motegi

    South Course

    8/6-7 2nd Place
    Rd. 7 Speedpark Koinoura 9/10-11 1st Place
    Rd. 8 IOX-AROSA Sportsland 10/8-9 2nd Place

  • DriverHiroshi Okano
  • MachineADVAN RIGID WRXSTI
  • ClassPN4
  • 2016
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama International Circuit 3/5-6

    8th Place

    Rd. 2

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    4/23-24 6th Place
    Rd. 3

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    5/21-22 4th Place
    Rd. 4

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    6/18-19 DNP
    Rd. 5 Mikawa Sportsland 7/16-17 5th Place
    Rd. 6

    Twin Ring Motegi

    South Course

    8/6-7 4th Place
    Rd. 7 Speedpark Koinoura 9/10-11 3rd Place
    Rd. 8 IOX-AROSA Sportsland 10/8-9 3rd Place
  • Home Page: http://www.ms-alpha.co.jp

  • DriverMasaki Nishihara
  • MachinePorco Rosso AQUABSWRX
  • ClassPN4
  • 2016
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama International Circuit 3/5-6 6th Place
    Rd. 2

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    4/23-24 8th Place
    Rd. 3

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    5/21-22 7th Place
    Rd. 4

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    6/18-19 5th Place
    Rd. 5 Mikawa Sportsland 7/16-17 4th Place
    Rd. 6

    Twin Ring Motegi

    South Course

    8/6-7 11th Place
    Rd. 7 Speedpark Koinoura 9/10-11 8th Place
    Rd. 8 IOX-AROSA Sportsland 10/8-9 6th Place
  • Home Page: http://www.m-nishihara.jp

SA1 Class

  • DriverMasanori Shimada
  • MachineBS-EXEDY-FA Civic
  • ClassSA1
  • 2016
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama International Circuit 3/5-6 6th Place
    Rd. 2

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    4/23-24 17th Place
    Rd. 3

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    5/21-22 12th Place
    Rd. 4

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    6/18-19 9th Place
    Rd. 5 Mikawa Sportsland 7/16-17 10th Place
    Rd. 6

    Twin Ring Motegi

    South Course

    8/6-7 14th Place
    Rd. 7 Speedpark Koinoura 9/10-11 12th Place
    Rd. 8 IOX-AROSA Sportsland 10/8-9 12th Place

  • DriverTetsuya Fujita
  • MachineDL EXEDY ATIK Civic
  • ClassSA1
  • 2016
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama International Circuit 3/5-6 12th Place
    Rd. 2

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    4/23-24 DNR
    Rd. 3

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    5/21-22 14th Place
    Rd. 4

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    6/18-19 DNP
    Rd. 5 Mikawa Sportsland 7/16-17 15th Place
    Rd. 6

    Twin Ring Motegi

    South Course

    8/6-7 DNP
    Rd. 7 Speedpark Koinoura 9/10-11 6th Place
    Rd. 8 IOX-AROSA Sportsland 10/8-9 18th Place

SA3 Class

  • DriverShinji Tsugawa
  • MachineDL☆itzz☆URG Lancer
  • ClassSA3
  • 2016
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama International Circuit 3/5-6 1st Place
    Rd. 2

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    4/23-24 1st Place
    Rd. 3

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    5/21-22 1st Place
    Rd. 4

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    6/18-19 1st Place
    Rd. 5 Mikawa Sportsland 7/16-17 1st Place
    Rd. 6

    Twin Ring Motegi

    South Course

    8/6-7 1st Place
    Rd. 7 Speedpark Koinoura 9/10-11 1st Place
    Rd. 8 IOX-AROSA Sportsland 10/8-9 3rd Place

SC Class

  • DriverMasahiro Fujii
  • MachineRanjin BPF☆NUTEC☆RX7
  • ClassSC
  • 2016
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama International Circuit 3/5-6 7th Place
    Rd. 2

    Ebisu Circuit

    West Course

    4/23-24 9th Place
    Rd. 3

    Meihan Sportsland

    C Course

    5/21-22 8th Place
    Rd. 4

    Autosportsland

    Sunagawa

    6/18-19 5th Place
    Rd. 5 Mikawa Sportsland 7/16-17 9th Place
    Rd. 6

    Twin Ring Motegi

    South Course

    8/6-7 6th Place
    Rd. 7 Speedpark Koinoura 9/10-11 4th Place
    Rd. 8 IOX-AROSA Sportsland 10/8-9 7th Place

2015

All Japan Gymkhana Championships

PN-3 Class

  • DriverTetsuya Yamano
  • MachineEXEDY 71R BRZ
  • ClassPN-3
  • 2015
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/8 1st Place
    Rd. 2 Suzuka 4/5 5th Place
    Rd. 3 Ebisu 4/26 2nd Place
    Rd. 4 Meihan 5/17 1st Place
    Rd. 5 Sunagawa 6/7 DNR
    Rd. 6 Kanetsu 8/2 1st Place
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/20 1st Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/11 16th Place
    2015 Championship Standing
    1st Place
  • Home Page: http://yamanomagic.com
  • DriverYohei Nishino
  • MachineBS ALEX Tochigi DP Nasu 86
  • ClassPN-3
  • 2015
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/8 3rd Place
    Rd. 2 Suzuka 4/5 11th Place
    Rd. 3 Ebisu 4/26 3rd Place
    Rd. 4 Meihan 5/17 5th Place
    Rd. 5 Sunagawa 6/7 1st Place
    Rd. 6 Kanetsu 8/2 16th Place
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/20 3rd Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/11 17th Place
    2015 Championship Standing
    3rd Place

  • DriverTetsuo Kagechi
  • MachineDL itzz TA BRZ
  • ClassPN-3
  • 2015
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/8 15th Place
    Rd. 2 Suzuka 4/5 20th Place
    Rd. 3 Ebisu 4/26 13th Place
    Rd. 4 Meihan 5/17 12th Place
    Rd. 5 Sunagawa 6/7 7th Place
    Rd. 6 Kanetsu 8/2 18th Place
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/20 18th Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/11 9th Place

  • DriverMotomichi Noguchi
  • Machineitzz TA CUSCO DLPA 86
  • Class PN-3
  • 2015
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/8 7th Place
    Rd. 2 Suzuka 4/5 18th Place
    Rd. 3 Ebisu 4/26 DNR
    Rd. 4 Meihan 5/17 13th Place
    Rd. 5 Sunagawa 6/7 6th Place
    Rd. 6 Kanetsu 8/2 15th Place
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/20 11th Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/11 8th Place

  • DriverDaisuke Abo
  • Machinea☆ TCL 71R BRZ
  • ClassPN-3
  • 2015
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/8 5th Place
    Rd. 2 Suzuka 4/5 16th Place
    Rd. 3 Ebisu 4/26 16th Place
    Rd. 4 Meihan 5/17 4th Place
    Rd. 5 Sunagawa 6/7 DNR
    Rd. 6 Kanetsu 8/2 DNR
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/20 9th Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/11 11th Place
    2015 Championship Standing
    8th Place

PN-4 Class

  • DriverShigeki Kayano
  • MachineTA itzz DL CUSCO Lancer
  • ClassPN-4
  • 2015
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/8 2nd Place
    Rd. 2 Suzuka 4/5 2nd Place
    Rd. 3 Ebisu 4/26 1st Place
    Rd. 4 Meihan 5/17 1st Place
    Rd. 5 Sunagawa 6/7 2nd Place
    Rd. 6 Kanetsu 8/2 12th Place
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/20 2nd Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/11 1st Place
    2015 Championship Standing
    2nd Place

  • DriverHiroshi Okano
  • MachineADVAN RIGID Lancer
  • ClassPN-4
  • 2015
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/8 1st Place
    Rd. 2 Suzuka 4/5 1st Place
    Rd. 3 Ebisu 4/26 2nd Place
    Rd. 4 Meihan 5/17 2nd Place
    Rd. 5 Sunagawa 6/7 1st Place
    Rd. 6 Kanetsu 8/2 1st Place
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/20 5th Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/11 3rd Place
    2015 Championship Standing
    1st Place
  • Home Page: http://www.ms-alpha.co.jp

  • DriverMasaki Nishihara
  • MachineAQUA 71R HASEPRO WRX
  • ClassPN-4
  • 2015
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/8 4th Place
    Rd. 2 Suzuka 4/5 11th Place
    Rd. 3 Ebisu 4/26 4th Place
    Rd. 4 Meihan 5/17 4th Place
    Rd. 5 Sunagawa 6/7 4th Place
    Rd. 6 Kanetsu 8/2 5th Place
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/20 4th Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/11 4th Place
    2015 Championship Standing
    4th Place
  • Home Page: http://www.m-nishihara.jp

  • DriverTakashi Kadooka
  • MachineADVAN TOLAPΩ Lancer
  • ClassPN-4
  • 2015
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/8 9th Place
    Rd. 2 Suzuka 4/5 5th Place
    Rd. 3 Ebisu 4/26 5th Place
    Rd. 4 Meihan 5/17 3rd Place
    Rd. 5 Sunagawa 6/7 3rd Place
    Rd. 6 Kanetsu 8/2 6th Place
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/20 7th Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/11 6th Place
    2015 Championship Standing
    5th Place

N-2 Class

  • DriverShinichiro Umemura
  • MachineBRIDE DL SUNOCO EXIGE
  • ClassN-2
  • 2015
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/8 6th Place
    Rd. 2 Suzuka 4/5 6th Place
    Rd. 3 Ebisu 4/26 2nd Place
    Rd. 4 Meihan 5/17 5th Place
    Rd. 5 Sunagawa 6/7 DNR
    Rd. 6 Kanetsu 8/2 3rd Place
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/20 DNR
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/11 DNR
    2015 Championship Standing
    5th Place

N-3 Class

  • DriverTatsuya Kanemoto
  • MachineDL itzz TA Rays Lancer
  • ClassN-3
  • 2015
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/8 3rd Place
    Rd. 2 Suzuka 4/5 4th Place
    Rd. 3 Ebisu 4/26 2nd Place
    Rd. 4 Meihan 5/17 4th Place
    Rd. 5 Sunagawa 6/7 4th Place
    Rd. 6 Kanetsu 8/2 2nd Place
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/20 1st Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/11 2nd Place
    2015 Championship Standing
    2nd Place

SA-1 Class

  • DriverMasanori Shimada
  • MachineBS-EXEDY-FA Civic
  • ClassSA-1
  • 2015
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/8 5th Place
    Rd. 2 Suzuka 4/5 6th Place
    Rd. 3 Ebisu 4/26 9th Place
    Rd. 4 Meihan 5/17 14th Place
    Rd. 5 Sunagawa 6/7 15th Place
    Rd. 6 Kanetsu 8/2 10th Place
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/20 15th Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/11 8th Place

SA-3 Class

  • DriverShinji Tsugawa
  • MachineDL☆itzz☆URG Lancer
  • ClassSA-3
  • 2015
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/8 1st Place
    Rd. 2 Suzuka 4/5 3rd Place
    Rd. 3 Ebisu 4/26 2nd Place
    Rd. 4 Meihan 5/17 1st Place
    Rd. 5 Sunagawa 6/7 2nd Place
    Rd. 6 Kanetsu 8/2 1st Place
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/20 1st Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/11 1st Place
    2015 Championship Standing
    1st Place

  • DriverTakahiro Nojima
  • MachineDL Rays WMChal Lancer
  • ClassSA-3
  • 2015
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/8 3rd Place
    Rd. 2 Suzuka 4/5 1st Place
    Rd. 3 Ebisu 4/26 1st Place
    Rd. 4 Meihan 5/17 2nd Place
    Rd. 5 Sunagawa 6/7 1st Place
    Rd. 6 Kanetsu 8/2 2nd Place
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/20 2nd Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/11 3rd Place
    2015 Championship Standing
    2nd Place

SC Class

  • DriverKenji Inoue
  • MachineBS Kazami Active SP Rando 86
  • ClassSC
  • 2015
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/8 8th Place
    Rd. 2 Suzuka 4/5 10th Place
    Rd. 3 Ebisu 4/26 DNR
    Rd. 4 Meihan 5/17 13th Place
    Rd. 5 Sunagawa 6/7 DNR
    Rd. 6 Kanetsu 8/2 DNR
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/20 9th Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/11 DNR

2014

All Japan Gymkhana Championships

PN-3 Class

  • DriverTetsuya Yamano
  • MachineEXEDY 11A BRZ
  • ClassPN-3
  • 2014
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/9 1st Place
    Rd. 2 Sendai 4/27 1st Place
    Rd. 3 Meihan 5/18 3rd Place
    Rd. 4 Sunagawa 6/22 4th place
    Rd. 5 IOX-AROSA 7/20 DNF
    Rd. 6 Motegi 8/10 1st Place
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/14 13th Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/12 -
    2014 Championship Standing
    2nd Place
  • Home Page: http://yamanomagic.com

SA-1 Class

  • DriverMasanori Shimada
  • MachineFA-BS-MOTUL Civic
  • ClassSA-1
  • 2014
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/9 7th place
    Rd. 2 Sendai 4/27 -
    Rd. 3 Meihan 5/18 16th place
    Rd. 4 Sunagawa 6/22 -
    Rd. 5 IOX-AROSA 7/20 11th place
    Rd. 6 Motegi 8/10 18th place
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/14 11th place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/12 13th place
    2014 Championship Standing
    20th Place

SA-3 Class

  • DriverMasaki Nishihara
  • MachineAQUA RANDO HASEPRO BS WRX
  • Class SA-3
  • 2014
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/9 4th Place
    Rd. 2 Sendai 4/27 7th Place
    Rd. 3 Meihan 5/18 4th Place
    Rd. 4 Sunagawa 6/22 5th Place
    Rd. 5 IOX-AROSA 7/20 8th Place
    Rd. 6 Motegi 8/10 6th Place
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/14 4th Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/12 5th place
    2014 Championship Standing
    5th Place
  • Home Page: http://www.m-nishihara.jp

SC Class

  • DriverKyuten Kobayashi
  • MachineADVAN AQUA K1 RANDO 86
  • ClassAll Japan Gymkhana SC class
  • 2014
    Results
    Rd. 1 Okayama 3/9 -
    Rd. 2 Sendai 4/27 -
    Rd. 3 Meihan 5/18 16th place
    Rd. 4 Sunagawa 6/22 -
    Rd. 5 IOX-AROSA 7/20 16th place
    Rd. 6 Motegi 8/10 12th place
    Rd. 7 Koinoura 9/14 -
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/12 -

2013

All Japan Gymkhana Championships

PN-3 Class

  • DriverTetsuya Yamano
  • MachineEXEDY 11A BRZ
  • ClassPN-3
  • 2013
    Results
    Rd. 1 Suzuka (South) 3/10 2nd Place
    Rd. 2 TS Takata 4/14 1st Place
    Rd. 3 Meihan 5/19 2nd Place
    Rd. 4 Sunagawa 6/16 -
    Rd. 5 Sendai 7/14 1st Place
    Rd. 6 Motegi 8/11 1st Place
    Rd. 7 Omuta 9/15 1st Place
    Rd. 8 IOX-AROSA 9/16 1st Place
    2013 Championship Standing
    1st Place
  • Home Page: http://yamanomagic.com

  • DriverNaoya Yamano
  • MachineEXM 11A BRZ
  • ClassPN-3
  • 2013
    Results
    Rd. 1 Suzuka (South) 3/10 -
    Rd. 2 TS Takata 4/14 -
    Rd. 3 Meihan 5/19 4th Place
    Rd. 4 Sunagawa 6/16 -
    Rd. 5 Sendai 7/14 -
    Rd. 6 Motegi 8/11 -
    Rd. 7 Omuta 9/15 -
    Rd. 8 IOX-AROSA 9/16 2nd Place

  • DriverMasayuki Nakamura
  • MachineAlpla BRZ
  • ClassPN-3
  • 2013
    Results
    Rd. 1 3/10 Suzuka (South) -
    Rd. 2 4/14 TS Takata -
    Rd. 3 5/19 Meihan -
    Rd. 4 6/16 Sunagawa -
    Rd. 5 7/14 Sendai -
    Rd. 6 8/11 Motegi -
    Rd. 7 9/15 Omuta -
    Rd. 8 9/16 IOX-AROSA -

PN-4 Class

  • DriverHiroshi Okano
  • MachineADVAN RIGID Lancer
  • ClassPN-4
  • 2013
    Results
    Rd. 1 Suzuka (South) 3/10 1st Place
    Rd. 2 TS Takata 4/14 1st Place
    Rd. 3 Meihan 5/19 1st Place
    Rd. 4 Sunagawa 6/16 1st Place
    Rd. 5 Sendai 7/14 1st Place
    Rd. 6 Motegi 8/11 1st Place
    Rd. 7 Omuta 9/15 -
    Rd. 8 IOX-AROSA 9/16 4th place
  • Home Page: http://www.ms-alpha.co.jp

SA-3 Class

  • DriverMasaki Nishihara
  • MachineAQUA BS11S WRX STI
  • ClassSA-3
  • 2013
    Results
    Rd. 1 Suzuka (South) 3/10 2nd Place
    Rd. 2 TS Takata 4/14 3rd Place
    Rd. 3 Meihan 5/19 3rd Place
    Rd. 4 Sunagawa 6/16 3rd Place
    Rd. 5 Sendai 7/14 6th Place
    Rd. 6 Motegi 8/11 2nd Place
    Rd. 7 Omuta 9/15 1st Place
    Rd. 8 IOX-AROSA 9/16 4th Place
  • Home Page: http://www.m-nishihara.jp

2012

All Japan Gymkhana Championships

PN-2 Class

  • DriverTetsuya Yamano
  • MachineEXEDY 11A BRZ
  • ClassPN-2
  • 2012
    Results
    Rd. 1 Honjo 3/18 -
    Rd. 2 TS Takata 4/22 1st Place
    Rd. 3 Meihan 5/20 3rd Place
    Rd. 4 Sunagawa 6/17 1st Place
    Rd. 5 Suzuka(South) 7/15 3rd Place
    Rd. 6 Sendai 8/5 5th Place
    Rd. 7 Motegi 8/26 2nd Place
    Rd. 8 Omuta 9/16 2nd Place
    Final Rd. IOX-AROSA 10/14 5th Place
    2012 Championship Standing
    2nd Place
  • Home Page: http://yamanomagic.com

PN-3 Class

  • DriverNaoya Yamano
  • MachineEXM WRX STI
  • ClassPN-3
  • 2012
    Results
    Rd. 1 Honjo 3/18 2nd Place
    Rd. 2 TS Takata 4/22 1st Place
    Rd. 3 Meihan 5/20 1st Place
    Rd. 4 Sunagawa 6/17 1st Place
    Rd. 5 Suzuka(South) 7/15 1st Place
    Rd. 6 Sendai 8/5 1st Place
    Rd. 7 Motegi 8/26 1st Place
    Rd. 8 Omuta 9/16 -
    Final Rd. IOX-AROSA 10/14 -
    2012 Championship Standing
    1st Place
  • Home Page: http://yamanomagic.com

SA-2 Class

  • DriverShoji Morishima
  • MachineADVAN Rays MANSAKU RX-7
  • ClassSA-2
  • 2012
    Results
    Rd. 1 Honjo 3/18 4th Place
    Rd. 2 TS Takata 4/22 7th Place
    Rd. 3 Meihan 5/20 7th Place
    Rd. 4 Sunagawa 6/17 -
    Rd. 5 Suzuka(South) 7/15 4th Place
    Rd. 6 Sendai 8/5 2nd Place
    Rd. 7 Motegi 8/26 6th Place
    Rd. 8 Omuta 9/16 4th Place
    Final Rd. IOX-AROSA 10/14 2nd Place

SA-3 Class

  • DriverShinji Tsugawa
  • MachineDL☆itzz☆URG Lancer
  • ClassSA-3
  • 2012
    Results
    Rd. 1 Honjo 3/18 2nd Place
    Rd. 2 TS Takata 4/22 2nd Place
    Rd. 3 Meihan 5/20 1st Place
    Rd. 4 Sunagawa 6/17 2nd Place
    Rd. 5 Suzuka(South) 7/15 3rd Place
    Rd. 6 Sendai 8/5 1st Place
    Rd. 7 Motegi 8/26 10th Place
    Rd. 8 Omuta 9/16 8th Place
    Final Rd. IOX-AROSA 10/14 5th Place

  • DriverShigeki Kayano
  • Machineitzz TA CUSCO DL Lancer
  • ClassSA-3
  • 2012
    Results
    Rd. 1 Honjo 3/18 4th Place
    Rd. 2 TS Takata 4/22 1st Place
    Rd. 3 Meihan 5/20 14th Place
    Rd. 4 Sunagawa 6/17 1st Place
    Rd. 5 Suzuka(South) 7/15 1st Place
    Rd. 6 Sendai 8/5 5th Place
    Rd. 7 Motegi 8/26 5th Place
    Rd. 8 Omuta 9/16 3rd Place
    Final Rd. IOX-AROSA 10/14 3rd Place

  • DriverMasaki Nishihara
  • MachineAQUA BS11S WRX STI
  • ClassAll Japan Gymkhana SA-3 class
  • 2012
    Results
    Rd. 1 Honjo 3/18 3rd Place
    Rd. 2 TS Takata 4/22 9th Place
    Rd. 3 Meihan 5/20 2nd Place
    Rd. 4 Sunagawa 6/17 5th Place
    Rd. 5 Suzuka(South) 7/15 2nd Place
    Rd. 6 Sendai 8/5 4th Place
    Rd. 7 Motegi 8/26 2nd Place
    Rd. 8 Omuta 9/16 1st Place
    Final Rd. IOX-AROSA 10/14 1st Place
  • Home Page: http://www.m-nishihara.jp

2011

All Japan Gymkhana Championships

N-3 Class

  • DriverTetsuya Yamano
  • MachineEXEDY 11S EXIGE
  • Class N-3
  • 2011
    Results
    Rd. 1 Suzuka 3/27 Cancelled
    Rd. 2 Meihan 4/24 3rd Place
    Rd. 3 TS Takata 6/12 1st Place
    Rd. 4 Sunagawa 7/3 3rd Place
    Rd. 5 Sugo 7/24 2nd Place
    Rd. 6 Motegi 8/28 3rd Place
    Rd. 7 Omuta 9/18 1st Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/9 1st Place
  • Home Page: http://yamanomagic.com

  • DriverYusaku Shibata
  • MachineADVANitzz EXIGE
  • ClassN-3
  • 2011
    Results
    Rd. 1 Suzuka 3/27 Cancelled
    Rd. 2 Meihan 4/24 1st Place
    Rd. 3 TS Takata 6/12 11th Place
    Rd. 4 Sunagawa 7/3 1st Place
    Rd. 5 Sugo 7/24 4th Place
    Rd. 6 Motegi 8/28 1st Place
    Rd. 7 Omuta 9/18 2nd Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/9 2nd Place
  • Home Page: http://www.arvou.jp/

  • DriverTakahiro Nojima
  • MachineDL・WM Rays ERCRX7
  • Class N-3
  • 2011
    Results
    gt
    Rd. 1 Suzuka 3/27 Cancelled
    Rd. 2 Meihan 4/24 5th Place
    Rd. 3 TS Takata 6/12 2nd Place
    Rd. 4 Sunagawa 7/3 4th Place
    Rd. 5 Sugo 7/24 7th Place
    Rd. 6 Motegi 8/28 8th Place
    Rd. 7 Omuta 9/18 7th Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/9 7th Place

N-2 Class

  • DriverKenji Iijima
  • MachineBS WAKO RAYS ITO Integra
  • ClassN-2
  • 2011
    Results
    Rd. 1 Suzuka 3/27 Cancelled
    Rd. 2 Meihan 4/24 3rd Place
    Rd. 3 TS Takata 6/12 1st Place
    Rd. 4 Sunagawa 7/3 1st Place
    Rd. 5 Sugo 7/24 1st Place
    Rd. 6 Motegi 8/28 3rd Place
    Rd. 7 Omuta 9/18 3rd Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/9 5th Place

N-4 Class

  • DriverShinichiro Umemura
  • MachineBLIDE DL SUNOCO PT Lancer
  • ClassN-4
  • 2011
    Results
    Rd. 1 Suzuka 3/27 Cancelled
    Rd. 2 Meihan 4/24 5th Place
    Rd. 3 TS Takata 6/12 4th Place
    Rd. 4 Sunagawa 7/3 5th Place
    Rd. 5 Sugo 7/24 6th Place
    Rd. 6 Motegi 8/28 7th Place
    Rd. 7 Omuta 9/18 5th Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/9 6th Place

PN-3 Class

  • DriverKenji Inoue
  • MachineBS KAZAMI ERS FUJII WRX STI
  • CategoryPN-3
  • 2011
    Results
    Rd. 1 Suzuka 3/27 Cancelled
    Rd. 2 Meihan 4/24 4th Place
    Rd. 3 TS Takata 6/12 3rd Place
    Rd. 4 Sunagawa 7/3 3rd Place
    Rd. 5 Sugo 7/24 -
    Rd. 6 Motegi 8/28 4th Place
    Rd. 7 Omuta 9/18 4th Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/9 -

SA-2 Class

  • DriverShoji Morishima
  • MachineADVAN RAYS PRS RX-7
  • ClassSA-2
  • 2011
    Results
    Rd. 1 Suzuka 3/27 Cancelled
    Rd. 2 Meihan 4/24 1st Place
    Rd. 3 TS Takata 6/12 11th Place
    Rd. 4 Sunagawa 7/3 1st Place
    Rd. 5 Sugo 7/24 6th Place
    Rd. 6 Motegi 8/28 1st Place
    Rd. 7 Omuta 9/18 7th Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/9 3rd Place

  • DriverMitsuoki Matsuzaki
  • MachineADVAN☆TOLAP'ΩRX7
  • ClassSA-2
  • 2011
    Results
    Rd. 1 Suzuka 3/27 Cancelled
    Rd. 2 Meihan 4/24 9th Place
    Rd. 3 TS Takata 6/12 9th Place
    Rd. 4 Sunagawa 7/3 5th Place
    Rd. 5 Sugo 7/24 9th Place
    Rd. 6 Motegi 8/28 6th Place
    Rd. 7 Omuta 9/18 3rd Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/9 6th Place

  • DriverTakashi kadooka
  • MachineADVANTOLAP'ΩRX7
  • ClassSA-2
  • 2011
    Results
    Rd. 1 Suzuka 3/27 Cancelled
    Rd. 2 Meihan 4/24 13th Place
    Rd. 3 TS Takata 6/12 8th Place
    Rd. 4 Sunagawa 7/3 7th Place
    Rd. 5 Sugo 7/24 4th Place
    Rd. 6 Motegi 8/28 7th Place
    Rd. 7 Omuta 9/18 2nd Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/9 7th Place

SA-3 Class

  • DriverMasaki Nishihara
  • MachineCWEST・BS・WRX・STI
  • Class SA-3
  • 2011
    Results
    Rd. 1 Suzuka 3/27 Cancelled
    Rd. 2 Meihan 4/24 5th Place
    Rd. 3 TS Takata 6/12 5th Place
    Rd. 4 Sunagawa 7/3 3rd Place
    Rd. 5 Sugo 7/24 3rd Place
    Rd. 6 Motegi 8/28 3rd Place
    Rd. 7 Omuta 9/18 1st Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/9 4th Place
  • Home Page: http://www.m-nishihara.jp

  • DriverKazuteru Kawawaki
  • MachineDunlop Challenger Lancer
  • ClassSA-3
  • 2011
    Results
    Rd. 1 Suzuka 3/27 Cancelled
    Rd. 2 Meihan 4/24 1st Place
    Rd. 3 TS Takata 6/12 2nd Place
    Rd. 4 Sunagawa 7/3 4th Place
    Rd. 5 Sugo 7/24 1st Place
    Rd. 6 Motegi 8/28 1st Place
    Rd. 7 Omuta 9/18 2nd Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/9 2nd Place
  • Home Page: http://www.2and4.co.jp/kawawaki

  • DriverShinji Tsugawa
  • MachineDL☆itzz☆URG Lancer
  • ClassSA-3
  • 2011
    Results
    Rd. 1 Suzuka 3/27 Cancelled
    Rd. 2 Meihan 4/24 2nd Place
    Rd. 3 TS Takata 6/12 1st Place
    Rd. 4 Sunagawa 7/3 2nd Place
    Rd. 5 Sugo 7/24 4th Place
    Rd. 6 Motegi 8/28 4th Place
    Rd. 7 Omuta 9/18 3rd Place
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/9 1st Place

  • DriverJunichi Yoneda
  • MachineCHALLENGER Lancer DL
  • ClassSA-3
  • 2011
    Results
    Rd. 1 Suzuka 3/27 Cancelled
    Rd. 2 Meihan 4/24 11th Place
    Rd. 3 TS Takata 6/12 -
    Rd. 4 Sunagawa 7/3 -
    Rd. 5 Sugo 7/24 -
    Rd. 6 Motegi 8/28 -
    Rd. 7 Omuta 9/18 -
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/9 -

SC Class

  • DriverNobuki Tanitsu
  • MachineADVAN FORTE el Lancer
  • ClassSC
  • 2011
    Results
    Rd. 1 Suzuka 3/27 Cancelled
    Rd. 2 Meihan 4/24 3rd Place
    Rd. 3 TS Takata 6/12 -
    Rd. 4 Sunagawa 7/3 -
    Rd. 5 Sugo 7/24 -
    Rd. 6 Motegi 8/28 -
    Rd. 7 Omuta 9/18 -
    Rd. 8 Honjo 10/9

2010

All Japan Gymkhana Championships

N-3 Class

  • DriverTetsuya Yamano
  • MachineEXEDY 11S EXIGE
  • Class N-3
  • 2010
    Results
    Rd. 1 9th Place
    Rd. 2 4th Place
    Rd. 3 7th Place
    Rd. 4 1st Place
    Rd. 5 2nd Place
    Rd. 6 6th Place
    Rd. 7 DNP
    Rd. 8 DNP
    Rd. 9 3rd Place
  • Home Page: http://yamanomagic.com

PN-3 Class

  • DriverNaoya Yamano
  • MachineEXM 11S IMPREZA
  • ClassPN-3
  • 2010
    Results
    Rd. 1 DNP
    Rd. 2 2nd Place
    Rd. 3 4th Place
    Rd. 4 4th Place
    Rd. 5 Cancelled
    Rd. 6 2nd Place
    Rd. 7 1st Place
    Rd. 8 1st Place
    Rd. 9 1st Place
  • Home Page: http://yamanomagic.com

SA-3 Class

  • DriverMasaki Nishihara
  • MachinePRO-TENT RE11SBS Lancer
  • ClassSA-3
  • 2010
    Results
    Rd. 1 2nd Place
    Rd. 2 2nd Place
    Rd. 3 2nd Place
    Rd. 4 2nd Place
    Rd. 5 2nd Place
    Rd. 6 2nd Place
    Rd. 7 2nd Place
    Rd. 8 2nd Place
    Rd. 9 DNF
  • Home Page: http://www.m-nishihara.jp

  • DriverKazuteru Kawawaki
  • MachineDunlop Challenger Lancer
  • ClassSA-3
  • 2010
    Results
    Rd. 1 4th Place
    Rd. 2 3rd Place
    Rd. 3 6th Place
    Rd. 4 4th Place
    Rd. 5 4th Place
    Rd. 6 4th Place
    Rd. 7 4th Place
    Rd. 8 4th Place
    Rd. 9 3rd Place
  • Home Page: http://www.2and4.co.jp/kawawaki

SC Class

  • DriverMasahiko Tanimori
  • MachineADVAN Morimoto TODA Lancer
  • Class SC
  • 2010
    Results
    Rd. 1 3rd Place
    Rd. 2 1st Place
    Rd. 3 2nd Place
    Rd. 4 1st Place
    Rd. 5 1st Place
    Rd. 6 1st Place
    Rd. 7 1st Place
    Rd. 8 1st Place
    Rd. 9 1st Place

SA-2 Class

  • DriverShoji Morishima
  • MachineADVAN RAYS PRS RX-7
  • Class SA-2
  • 2010
    Results
    Rd. 1 3rd Place
    Rd. 2 1st Place
    Rd. 3 3rd Place
    Rd. 4 9th Place
    Rd. 5 2nd Place
    Rd. 6 3rd Place
    Rd. 7 1st Place
    Rd. 8 2nd Place
    Rd. 9 3rd Place

N-3 Class

  • DriverYusaku Shibata
  • MachineADVANitzz EXIGE
  • ClassAll Japan Gymkhana N-3 class
  • 2010
    Results
    Rd. 1 1st Place
    Rd. 2 2nd Place
    Rd. 3 1st Place
    Rd. 4 3rd Place
    Rd. 5 4th Place
    Rd. 6 1st Place
    Rd. 7 3rd Place
    Rd. 8 1st Place
    Rd. 9 1st Place
  • Home Page: http://www.arvou.jp/

N-2 Class

  • DriverKenji Iijima
  • MachineBS WAKO'S ITO Integra
  • ClassN-2
  • 2010
    Results
    Rd. 1 1st Place
    Rd. 2 3rd Place
    Rd. 3 3rd Place
    Rd. 4 9th Place
    Rd. 5 3rd Place
    Rd. 6 1st Place
    Rd. 7 3rd Place
    Rd. 8 1st Place
    Rd. 9 1st Place

2009

All Japan Gymkhana Championships

N-3 Class

  • DriverTetsuya Yamano
  • MachineEXEDY 55S EXIGE
  • ClassN-3
  • 2009
    Results
    Rd. 1 2nd Place
    Rd. 2 3rd Place
    Rd. 3 4th Place
    Rd. 4 3rd Place
    Rd. 5 1st Place
    Rd. 6 1st Place
    Rd. 7 2nd Place
    Rd. 8 2nd Place
    Rd. 9 2nd Place
  • Home Page: http://yamanomagic.com

  • DriverYusaku Shibata
  • MachineADVANitzzEXIGE
  • Class N-3
  • 2009
    Results
    Rd. 1 1st Place
    Rd. 2 2nd Place
    Rd. 3 1st Place
    Rd. 4 1st Place
    Rd. 5 4th Place
    Rd. 6 2nd Place
    Rd. 7 7th Place
    Rd. 8 1st Place
    Rd. 9 1st Place
  • Home Page: http://www.arvou.jp/

SA-3 Class

  • DriverKazuteru Kawasaki
  • MachineDunlop Challenger Lancer
  • Class SA-3
  • 2009
    Results
    Rd. 1 1st Place
    Rd. 2 2nd Place
    Rd. 3 4th Place
    Rd. 4 2nd Place
    Rd. 5 1st Place
    Rd. 6 1st Place
    Rd. 7 2nd Place
    Rd. 8 -
    Rd. 9 3rd Place
  • Home Page: http://www.2and4.co.jp/kawawaki

  • DriverMasaki Nishihara
  • Machine
  • ClassSA-3
  • 2009
    Results
    Rd. 1 4th Place
    Rd. 2 5th Place
    Rd. 3 2nd Place
    Rd. 4 4th Place
    Rd. 5 5th Place
    Rd. 6 4th Place
    Rd. 7 3rd Place
    Rd. 8 3rd Place
    Rd. 9 5th Place

SA-2 Class

  • DriverShoji Morishima
  • MachineADVAN RAYS PRS☆RX7
  • ClassSA-2
  • 2009
    Results
    Rd. 1 1st Place
    Rd. 2 10th Place
    Rd. 3 1st Place
    Rd. 4 1st Place
    Rd. 5 2nd Place
    Rd. 6 1st Place
    Rd. 7 4th Place
    Rd. 8 2nd Place
    Rd. 9 15th Place